Ashley Tisdale in rocking bikini outtakes

Ashley Tisdale’s latest bikini photoshoot

Good News, Ashley Tisdale is back in glamour light with her’s new bikini photoshoot in bikini outtakes. Ashley Tisdale is an American Actress, Singer and Television Producer. Ashley Tisdale is rose to prominence portraying the candy-counter girl Maddie Fitzpatrick in Disney Channel's The Suite Life of Zack & Cody and the female antagonist Sharpay Evans in the High School Musical film series.

Ashley Tisdale is one of the most successful American Actress in Hollywood who appeared in many Hollywood movies like A Bug's Life(1998), Donnie Darko(2001), Nathan's Choice(2001), The Mayor of Oyster Bay(2002), High School Musical(2006), Whisper of the Heart(2006), High School Musical 2(2007), Bring It On: In It to Win It(2007), Picture This(2008), High School Musical 3: Senior Year(2008) and Aliens in the Attic(2009).


Ashley Tisdale was born on 2nd July 1985 in West Deal, New Jersey, United State. she is 24 years old.

Name: Ashley Tisdale

Birth Name: Ashley Michelle Tisdale

Date of Birth: 2nd July 1985

Place of Birth: West Deal, New Jersey, United State

Age: 24 years

Height: 5 feet 3 inches (160 cm)

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Color: Dyed Blonde

Measurements: 34 – 23 – 35

Bust: 34

Waist: 23

Hips: 35

Genres: Pop, Teen pop, Dance pop, Pop rock

Years Active: 1988 - Present

Occupations: Actress, singer, songwriter, television producer, spokesperson

Official Website of the Ashley Tisdale

Bikini Photoshoot



Give ur Comment on above story.....

Enter your mail address

Subscribe in a reader