Kareena Kapoor’s latest photoshoot for Vogue

Latest Photoshoot of the Kareena Kapoor (करीना कपूर)

Good News for fan and lovers of the Kareena Kapoor, no no, Kareena Kapoor and Saif Ali Khan’s affair is not break but Good News is just for the execution of the latest sexy and hot photoshoot of Kareena Kapoor. Kareena Kapoor is one of the most beautiful, hot and sexy actress of the bollywood and this time she is very famous for her’s success in film and affair with his boy friend and bollywood actor Saif Ali Khan. they both gave very strips off and hot scene in the film Kurbaan.

Kareena Kapoor is a Indian Film Bollywood Actress and she greatly known as a BEBO. she was born on 21st September 1980 in Mumbai, Maharashtra, India. she is the daughter of Indian actor and actress Randhir Kapoor and Babita Kapoor. her’s elder sister Karishma Kapoor is also actress of the Indian Bollywood. Kapoor family is one of the very famous, popular and big big and big family of the Bollywood.

Kareena Kapoor came in mostly and greatly glamour light after break up with very talented and handsome actor Shahid Kapoor. Kareena Kapoor was very famous for her’s size zero figure which was shown in film Tashan.


Kareena-Kapoor-Vogue-India-4 Kareena-Kapoor-Vogue-India-5Kareena-Kapoor-Vogue-India-2Kareena-Kapoor-Vogue-India-3Kareena-Kapoor-Vogue-India-8Kareena-Kapoor-Vogue-India-9Kareena-Kapoor-Vogue-India-6Kareena-Kapoor-Vogue-India-7

Mini Biography

Birth Name: Kareena Randhir Kapoor

Nick Name: Bebo

Birth Date: 21st September 1980

Birth Place: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Age: 29 years

Hair Color: Brown

Eye Color: Dark Brown

Height: 5 feet 5 inch (1.65 m)

Weight: 48 kg

Measurements: 32 – 24 - 32

Bust: 32

Waist: 24

Hips: 32

Years Active: 2000 – present

Domestic Partner: Saif Ali Khan (2007 - present)

Ethnicity: Asian

Nationality: Indian

If you want to see very hot videos of Kareena Kapoor and for more about her so please click here


Give ur Comment on above story.....

Enter your mail address

Subscribe in a reader