Extremely hot & sizzling Gisele Bundchen

Extremely hot and sexy pictures and wallpapers of the model Gisele Bundchen was executed in world wide.Gisele Bundchen is a Brazilian Model. she was born on 20th July 1980 in Horizontina, Rio Grande do sul, Brazil. Gisele Bundchen is one of the most beautiful and sexy model in the world. According to Forbes, she is the highest-paid model in the world and also the sixteenth richest woman in the entertainment world with an estimated $150 million fortune.

Mini Biography:

Birth Name: Gisele Caroline Bundchen

Nick Name: Gisele

Birth Place: Horizontina, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil

Date of Birth: July 20, 1980

Age: 29 years

Height: 5' 10¾" (1.80 M)

Weight: 57 kg (130 lbs)

Eye Color: Blue

Hair Color: Light brown

Measurements: 35-23-35.5 (89-59-90)
                                 35-26.5-36 (89-67-91)

Bust: 35

Waist: 23

Hips: 35.5

Dress Size: 34 EU/4 US/6 UK

Shoe Size: 37 EU/7 US/5 UK

Occupation: Model

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Nationality: Brazilian

Latest Photoshoot

babylonxpresentsgiselebu gisele bundchen in bikinibabylonxpresentsgiselebftopless gisele bundchenbabylonxpresentsgiseleb1


Give ur Comment on above story.....

Enter your mail address

Subscribe in a reader