Who is more hottest in ads of underwear

Many celebrities of the Hollywood and Indian Bollywood posed in underwear for popular magazines and TV ads.here few Hollywood’s celebrities(female) are shown with pics in underwear and short biography.you see the very hot and sexy wallpapers of the few selected celebrity as below of this section.

  1. Megan Fox
  2. Victoria Beckham
  3. Eva Mendes
  4. Jennifer Love Hewitt

Megan Fox

Megan Denise Fox is an American Actress.she was born on 16th May 1986 in Oak Ridge, Tennessee, United States.Megan Fox is one of the most beautiful actress and celebrity of the Hollywood as well as all around the world.

Megan Fox in ads of underwear

More about Megan Fox: click here

Victoria Beckham

Victoria Beckham is an English singer, dancer, fashion designer, author, songwriter, businesswoman, actress and model.she is the wife of very famous English footballer David Beckham.

Victoria Beckham in underwear ads

Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Beckham

Nick Name: Victoria Beckham

Date of Birth: 17th April 1974

Place of Birth: Harlow, Essex, England

Age: 35 years

Years Active: 1994-present

Genres: pop, R&B

Height: 5’4”

Weight: 50 kg

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Color: Dark Brown

Measurements: 36-23-37

Bust: 36

Waist: 23

Hips: 37

Occupation: Singer, songwriter, fashion designer

Nationality: British

Ethnicity: White

Eva Mendes

Eva Mendes is an American Actress.she was born on 5th March 1974 in Miami, Florida, United States(U.S.).Eva Mendes is one of the most successful actress in the Hollywood.

Eva Mendes in underwear ads

More About Eva Mendes: click here

Jennifer Love Hewitt

Jennifer Love Hewitt is an American Actress, Singer and Song Writer.she was born on 21st February 1979 in Waco, Texas, United States(U.S.).

Jennifer Love Hewiitt in underwear ads

Birth Name: Jennifer Love Hewitt

Nick Name: Love

Date of Birth: 21st February 1979

Place of Birth: Waco, Texas, United States

Age: 30

Years Active: 1989-present

Height: 5’3” (1.57 meters)

Weight: 115 lbs

Eye Color: Hazel Brown

Hair Color: Brown

Measurements: 36 – 26 - 38

Bust: 36

Waist: 26

Hips: 38

Occupation: Actress, Singer, Song Writer

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White


Give ur Comment on above story.....

Enter your mail address

Subscribe in a reader