Marisa Miller’s latest bikini photoshoot

Marisa Miller is best known in worldwide for her’s photoshoot in bikini and lingerie.Marisa Miller is an American Model.Marisa Miller is one of the most sexy and hot model in the world because she always posing in bikini or lingerie for private ads or magazines.

Marisa Miller in bikini


Birth Name: Marisa Lee Bertetta

Nick Name: Marisa Miller

Date of Birth: 6th August 1978

Age: 31 years

Place of Birth: Santa Cruz, California, U.S.

Height: 5’8” (1.73 meters)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Eye Color: Hazel

Hair Color: Blonde

Measurements:  34D-23-35 (US)
                                 86.5-58-89 (EU)

Bust: 34

Waist: 23

Hips: 35

Occupation: Model

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Nationality : American

Dress Size: 2 (US), 32 (EU), 6 (UK)

Shoe Size: 7 (US), 37½ (EU), 4½ (UK)

Spouse:  Jim Miller (2000–2002)
                 Griffin Guess (2006–present)

Bikini Photoshoot

Marisa Miller's latest bikini photoshootMarisa miller in bikini blackMarisa Miller's bikini photoshootMarisa Miller in green bikiniMarisa Miller in bikini (2)Marisa MillerMarisa Miller (2)


Give ur Comment on above story.....

Enter your mail address

Subscribe in a reader